Más actualidad

Jornada 5

FechaLocalResultadoVisitante
25/09/2022
18:00H
Fuenla2-1Talavera
PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
3 Depor 11532085
4 RM Castilla 105311126
5 Linares 10431062
6 Fuenla 10531176
7 AD Alcorcón 8522165
8 Algeciras CF 7521245
9 Sanse 7521279

Multimedia

Ver más